Realização

Sociedade dos Engenheiros e Arquitetos do Estado do Rio de Janeiro

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
 

Resultados

 

NRO NOME COL FAIXA TEMPO
         
  DISTÂNCIA: 6K      
  SÓCIOS DA SEAERJ      
  MASCULINO      
12 PAULO HENRIQUE DE BARROS MAÇULO 1 M4044 00:34:01
184 ALEXANDRE CHERMAN 1 M4549 00:35:13
20 FRANCISCO VALDEMIR DOS SANTOS 1 M6064 00:35:32
16 CARLOS DANTAS DE CAMPOS 1 M5559 00:39:35
19 ANTONIO FELIX DE SOBRINHO 2 M6064 00:44:03
18 ANTONIO CARLOS VELLOSO DE MELLO 3 M6064 00:48:45
13 VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA 2 M4549 00:48:53
23 ALBERTO DE SOUZA LEMOS 1 M6569 00:50:18
22 OSMAR CAETANO DE SOUZA 4 M6064 00:53:59
17 CLAUDIO MAIA FIGUEIREDO 2 M5559 00:54:22
  FEMININO      
185 PAULA DE OLIVEIRA CAMARGO 1 F4044 00:42:43
27 OLIVIA MARIA NOVAES 1 F6569 00:56:56
11 MARIA ISABEL DE V. P. TOSTES 1 F6064 01:00:58
  PCD      
122 LUIZ ANTONIO VOUGA 1 M6569 00:38:17
121 ARMANDO JORGE VASCONCELLOS 2 M6569 00:56:24
123 ROMIR ALVES 3 M6569 00:59:35
  CREA / CAU      
  MASCULINO      
97 LEONARDO MATOS 1 M3539 00:28:14
98 ALEXSANDRO RODRIGUES MOÇO 1 M4044 00:29:34
107 MARCELO BRACK 1 M5559 00:29:35
100 MARCO ANTÔNIO TEIXEIRA DE AMARAL 1 M4549 00:29:38
112 JOAO LOPES DE QUEIROZ 1 M6569 00:29:40
110 SERGIO MAYA 1 M6064 00:30:03
106 GLAUBER GONÇALVES FORTE 1 M5054 00:32:36
102 FRANCISCO VIANNA DE ARAUJO JUNIOR 2 M5054 00:36:15
104 JOÃO MELO 3 M5054 00:37:03
124 THIAGO FORTES DE ARAUJO 1 M3034 00:37:05
103 HAROLDO JOSE FOGO 4 M5054 00:40:30
94 ALLEF DE SOUZA VASCONCELOS 1 M2529 00:43:35
99 LEANDRO SOARES DOS SANTOS 2 M4044 00:44:33
96 ALEXEI MENDES 2 M3539 00:45:32
108 JAYME LEITE DE OLIVEIRA 2 M6064 00:45:58
95 PEDRO PASSOS 2 M2529 00:46:25
164 VICTOR SANTOS 3 M2529 00:46:37
115 JOSE EDUARDO MOREL LUCENA 1 M7099 00:49:44
105 FLAVIO PEREIRA TELLES 2 M5559 00:49:47
101 ALEXANDRE MARRARA LEITE TOSTES 5 M5054 00:50:14
113 JOSÉ MAURÍCIO PINHATARO FERREIRA 2 M6569 00:55:11
116 SERGIO DAEMON GUIMARÃES 2 M7099 00:57:05
114 JOÃO FERNANSES GONCALVES 3 M7099 00:58:01
  FEMININO      
91 MARISE BARROSO RODRIGUES 1 F4549 00:30:45
89 VIVIANE MELLO PIMENTEL 1 F4044 00:32:07
93 LUCIA MARIA DOS SANTOS SOARES 1 F5054 00:34:17
85 CAMILA CRISTINA OLIVEIRA 1 F3539 00:40:58
92 HELANE RIBEIRO 2 F5054 00:41:30
88 FLÁVIA VALERIA ANTUNES 2 F4044 00:42:56
82 ANNY TAKETOMI QUEIROZ DOS ANJOS 1 F3034 00:42:57
87 ROBERTA RODRIGUES DOS REIS MENDES 2 F3539 00:45:32
84 TAMIRA SAIEG 2 F3034 00:46:19
81 ALINE SANT ANNA DA SILVA 3 F3034 00:47:34
83 BÁRBARA LEMOS CHAVANTE 4 F3034 00:55:34
  PÚBLICO EM GERAL      
  MASCULINO      
50 EVANDRO LIMA DOS SANTOS 1 M3034 00:23:36
74 MERCIO GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS 1 M4044 00:24:52
63 ALEXANDRE LIMA 1 M5054 00:27:16
59 ANDERSON FERNANDES MACEDO 1 M4549 00:29:44
60 FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO MARQUES ARAÚJO 2 M4549 00:30:08
68 SERGIO FUJII 1 M5559 00:30:27
54 JORGE REISINGER 1 M3539 00:30:41
64 DIOGO VILHEGAS 2 M5054 00:31:25
56 LUIZ CLÁUDIO ALVES RODRIGUES 2 M3539 00:32:21
72 CARLOS ALBERTO MENDES 1 M6569 00:32:26
48 ALLAN RENÉ RIBEIRO 1 M2529 00:33:02
52 VINICIUS PORDEUS 2 M3034 00:36:10
71 WILSON DUFLES DE A LIMA 1 M6064 00:37:33
57 GEOVANE FERNANDO DA HORA 2 M4044 00:37:43
61 NASSAR ESTRELA 3 M4549 00:40:07
55 LEANDRO MOREIRA OLIANI 3 M3539 00:47:08
53 DANIEL SOARES PRADO 4 M3539 00:47:14
46 LUIZ FELIPE AMAORA DE F. SOUZA 1 M0017 00:48:44
65 MILTON SILVESTRE GOMES LABANCA 3 M5054 00:50:30
73 OSMAR VITORINO CAETANO 2 M0017 00:53:58
66 JOSÉ ROBERTO CASTRO CIMINELLI 2 M5559 00:55:33
  FEMININO      
39 FAIZA KHÁLIDA FAGUNDES COUTINHO 1 F4549 00:29:52
43 ROSENI MENDES 1 F5559 00:33:36
37 ADRIANE MARUCHE 2 F4549 00:33:54
32 EDIMARA SOUZA 1 F3034 00:36:52
34 LETICIA DINIZ ROCHA 1 F3539 00:38:20
45 MARCIA DE OLIVEIRA 1 F6569 00:38:47
41 CYNARA CASTRO BARBOSA BARBOSA 1 F5054 00:39:31
42 HILMA RIBEIRO 2 F5559 00:45:47
44 JOSETE MOTHÉ VIEGAS DE MELLO 1 F6064 00:48:45
38 ANA CLAUDIA AMORA DOS S FREITAS 3 F4549 00:50:49
36 ELAINE ARAUJO DA SILVA 1 F4044 00:53:53
31 JOANA CARDOZO DE MOURA 1 F2529 01:04:47
         
  DISTÂNCIA: 12K      
  CREA / CAU      
  MASCULINO      
156 HUGO SABBATINO 1 M3034 00:48:10
161 RODRIGO DOS REIS PEREIRA 1 M3539 00:54:27
162 SANDRO QUINTINO DE SOUZA 2 M3539 00:58:52
153 FABRIZIO PELLEGRINI DE AZEREDO 1 M4044 00:59:04
163 STEFAN ZINK 1 M5559 01:02:46
155 GUILHERME BELING 1 M2529 01:19:06
151 AMAURY SURCIN 1 M6569 01:26:41
  FEMININO      
158 MARCELA CORREA CUSTÓDIO 1 F4044 00:57:00
159 NATHALIA MARQUES 1 F3034 01:05:58
  PÚBLICO EM GERAL      
  MASCULINO      
186 ANTONIO CARLOS DE JESUS 1 M4549 00:48:21
170 FABIO JORGE DOS SANTOS MACHADO 1 M3539 00:50:28
168 EDUARDO MENDES 1 M3034 00:53:08
181 VALTER BARROS 1 M5054 00:54:13
171 FELIPPE DE PAULA SILVA 2 M3034 00:59:30
176 MARCELO RAMOS VIEIRA 2 M5054 01:09:38
172 HELIO DOS SANTOS SANTOS 1 M6064 01:12:26
173 HUGO JOSE FERREIRA DA SILVA 2 M3539 01:14:39
166 DOUGLAS FELIX DE CASTRO 1 M4044 01:24:49
169 EURICO FERREIRA 1 M5559 01:33:58
183 WILLIAM DA CRUZ LEAL 2 M6064 01:34:35
  FEMININO      
180 PATRICIA HENRIQUES RULIM FELIX 1 F4549 01:24:48
179 MONICA ARGENTO 1 F5054 01:27:25
177 MARCIA HELENA CATTEN BARBOSA 2 F4549 01:29:45

 

 

 

 

 

 
     
 
 
Sociedade dos Engenheiros e Arquitetos do Estado do Rio de Janeiro
(21) 2205-2795 | 2136-6751 | 2136-6752

contato@seaerj.org.br
Rua do Russel Nº 1 - Glória - Rio de Janeiro (RJ)